Orthologous group H. sapiens S. cerevisiae S. pombe A. thaliana
NOG04105
ENSP00000300738
YER070W
YIL066C
SPAC1F7.05
AT2G21790
NOG05238
ENSP00000240629
ENSP00000244480
ENSP00000244484
ENSP00000289276
ENSP00000289327
ENSP00000289352
ENSP00000302775
ENSP00000310070
ENSP00000327355
ENSP00000329043
ENSP00000331031
ENSP00000331654
ENSP00000343282
YBR009C
YNL030W
SPAC1834.03C
SPBC1105.12
SPBC8D2.03C
AT1G07660
AT1G07820
AT2G28740
AT3G45930
AT3G46320
AT3G53730
AT5G59690
AT5G59970
NOG05239
ENSP00000228929
ENSP00000244471
ENSP00000259709
ENSP00000259791
ENSP00000297012
ENSP00000303373
ENSP00000314530
ENSP00000321389
ENSP00000328484
ENSP00000328644
ENSP00000330179
ENSP00000330307
ENSP00000332194
ENSP00000332682
ENSP00000332790
ENSP00000333587
ENSP00000344507
YBL003C
YDR225W
SPAC19G12.06C
SPCC622.08C
AT1G08880
AT1G51060
AT1G54690
AT3G20670
AT4G27230
AT5G54640
NOG05253
ENSP00000256442
ENSP00000288207
YGR108W
YPR119W
SPAPB2B4.03
SPBC582.03
AT1G16330
AT1G20590
AT1G20610
AT1G76310
AT2G17620
AT2G26760
AT4G35620
NOG05573
ENSP00000244468
ENSP00000244589
ENSP00000244601
ENSP00000259912
ENSP00000274746
ENSP00000274764
ENSP00000289316
ENSP00000302026
ENSP00000303408
ENSP00000304141
ENSP00000304942
ENSP00000310470
ENSP00000314507
ENSP00000321744
ENSP00000330559
ENSP00000336417
ENSP00000340058
ENSP00000342886
ENSP00000343453
YBL002W
YDR224C
SPCC622.09
AT1G07790
AT2G28720
AT2G37470
AT3G09480
AT3G45980
AT3G46030
AT3G53650
AT5G02570
AT5G22880
AT5G59910
NOG04094
ENSP00000216122
YLR274W
SPAC1B2.05
AT2G07690
NOG04367
ENSP00000260731
YBL063W
SPAC25G10.07C
AT2G28620
AT2G36200
AT2G37420
AT3G45850
NOG04581
ENSP00000313950
ENSP00000340178
ENSP00000343921
YPL209C
SPCC320.13C
AT2G25880
AT2G45490
AT4G32830
NOG04612
ENSP00000308450
ENSP00000334322
YGL116W
SPAC821.08C
AT4G33260
AT4G33270
NOG04720
ENSP00000254983
YBR088C
SPBC16D10.09
AT1G07370
AT2G29570
NOG04857
ENSP00000263201
YLR103C
SPAC17D4.02
AT3G25100
NOG04971
ENSP00000254810
ENSP00000295172
ENSP00000305245
ENSP00000332226
ENSP00000333277
ENSP00000340185
YBR010W
YNL031C
SPAC1834.04
SPBC1105.11C
SPBC8D2.04
AT1G09200
AT3G27360
AT5G10390
AT5G10400
AT5G65360
NOG05471
ENSP00000209728
YJL194W
SPBC14C8.07C
AT1G07270
AT2G29680
NOG05579
ENSP00000296417
ENSP00000308405
ENSP00000334809
YOL012C
SPBC11B10.10C
AT1G52740
AT2G38810
AT3G54560
NOG05927
ENSP00000301280
YPR018W
SPBC29A10.03C
AT1G65470
NOG05950
ENSP00000330421
YOR058C
SPAPB1A10.09
AT1G27920
AT2G38720
AT3G60840
AT4G26760
AT5G51600
AT5G55230
AT5G62250
NOG05976
ENSP00000263698
ENSP00000340897
YNL312W
SPCC1753.01C
AT2G24490
AT3G02920
NOG05991
ENSP00000246108
ENSP00000297338
YDL003W
SPCC338.17C
AT5G16270
AT5G40840
NOG04523
ENSP00000216181
ENSP00000226207
ENSP00000226209
ENSP00000245503
ENSP00000252172
ENSP00000252173
ENSP00000255381
ENSP00000262269
ENSP00000262873
ENSP00000269243
ENSP00000273353
ENSP00000300036
ENSP00000330455
ENSP00000340275
ENSP00000345049
YHR023W
SPAC4A8.05C
SPCC645.05C
NOG04654
ENSP00000274289
ENSP00000300093
ENSP00000310097
YMR001C
SPAC23C11.16
NOG04922
ENSP00000261456
YAR018C
SPAC19E9.02
NOG05761
ENSP00000271754
SPAC17H9.19C
AT3G27640
NOG08056
ENSP00000244534
ENSP00000244573
ENSP00000307705
ENSP00000330074
ENSP00000339566
ENSP00000341214
ENSP00000344504
YPL127C
AT1G06760
AT2G18050
AT2G30620
NOG04097
ENSP00000336781
YPR019W
SPCC16A11.17
AT2G16440
NOG04108
ENSP00000345098
YJL074C
SPAC10F6.09C
AT2G27170
NOG04124
ENSP00000199320
YPL266W
SPBC336.02
AT2G47420
NOG04145
ENSP00000233146
YOL090W
SPBC19G7.01C
AT3G18524
NOG04147
ENSP00000262745
YGL163C
SPAC15A10.03C
AT3G19210
NOG04155
ENSP00000264331
ENSP00000344734
YNL088W
SPBC1A4.03C
AT3G23890
NOG04189
ENSP00000234420
YDR097C
SPCC285.16C
AT4G02070
NOG04251
ENSP00000267868
YER095W
SPAC644.14C
AT5G20850
NOG04260
ENSP00000305480
YKL113C
SPAC3G6.06C
AT5G26680
NOG04286
ENSP00000229854
YEL032W
SPCC1682.02C
AT5G46280
NOG04315
ENSP00000314415
YNL102W
SPAC3H5.06C
AT5G67100
NOG04349
ENSP00000244365
YPR141C
SPAC3A11.14C
SPAC664.10
AT4G05190
AT4G21270
AT4G27180
AT5G54670
NOG04356
ENSP00000254719
YAR007C
SPBC660.13C
AT2G06510
AT4G19130
AT5G45400
NOG04358
ENSP00000256443
YDL108W
SPBC19F8.07
AT1G18040
AT1G66750
AT1G73690
NOG04381
ENSP00000259799
ENSP00000259818
ENSP00000259925
ENSP00000264071
ENSP00000302777
ENSP00000318697
YFL037W
SPBC26H8.07C
AT1G20010
AT1G75780
AT2G29550
AT4G20890
AT5G12250
AT5G23860
AT5G44340
AT5G62690
AT5G62700
NOG04459
ENSP00000315644
YOR074C
SPAC15E1.04
AT2G16370
AT2G21550
AT4G34570
NOG04467
ENSP00000321800
YGL003C
SPAC144.13C
SPBC1198.12
AT4G11920
AT4G22910
AT5G13840
NOG04468
ENSP00000322570
YNL262W
SPBC25H2.13C
AT1G08260
AT2G27120
NOG04485
ENSP00000338703
YKL035W
SPCC1322.04
AT3G03250
AT5G17310
NOG04511
ENSP00000218569
ENSP00000301071
ENSP00000301072
ENSP00000318197
ENSP00000318575
ENSP00000326042
ENSP00000336799
YML085C
YML124C
SPBC16A3.15C
SPBC800.05C
AT1G04820
AT1G50010
AT1G64740
AT4G14960
AT5G19770
AT5G19780
NOG04528
ENSP00000263181
ENSP00000341466
YGL216W
SPBC1685.15C
SPBC2F12.13
AT1G18550
AT3G49650
NOG04571
ENSP00000211287
ENSP00000215659
ENSP00000229795
ENSP00000310750
YLR113W
SPAC24B11.06C
AT1G07880
AT2G43790
AT2G46070
AT3G45640
AT3G59790
AT4G01370
NOG04592
ENSP00000249750
ENSP00000259658
ENSP00000261733
ENSP00000297785
ENSP00000332256
YER073W
YOR374W
SPAC9E9.09C
AT1G23800
AT3G48000
NOG04605
ENSP00000343224
YGR124W
YPR145W
SPBC119.10
AT3G47340
AT5G10240
AT5G65010
NOG04615
ENSP00000284507
ENSP00000342316
YKL127W
YMR105C
SPBC32F12.10
AT1G23190
AT1G70730
AT5G51820
NOG04621
ENSP00000261192
ENSP00000322991
YHR208W
YJR148W
SPBC428.02C
AT1G10060
AT1G10070
AT1G50090
AT1G50110
AT3G19710
AT3G49680
AT5G65780
NOG04664
ENSP00000261458
ENSP00000341177
YGL084C
YPL189W
SPAC24H6.01C
AT1G57600
NOG04722
ENSP00000258531
YLR196W
SPBC1711.16
AT4G18900
AT4G18905
AT4G35370
NOG04731
ENSP00000264027
YLR056W
SPAC1687.16C
SPBC27B12.03C
AT3G02580
AT3G02590
NOG04750
ENSP00000315700
YML102W
SPAC26H5.03
AT5G64630
NOG04837
ENSP00000310476
YLR045C
SPCC895.07
AT2G35630
NOG04892
ENSP00000264089
ENSP00000310189
YIL106W
SPBC428.13C
AT4G19050
AT5G45550
NOG04915
ENSP00000242576
YML021C
SPCC1183.06
AT3G18630
NOG04947
ENSP00000311873
YDR263C
YOR033C
SPBC29A10.05
AT1G18090
AT1G29630
NOG04991
ENSP00000325578
ENSP00000343463
YLR362W
SPBC1D7.05
AT1G09000
AT1G54960
AT3G06030
NOG05030
ENSP00000313029
YMR078C
SPBC902.02C
AT1G04730
NOG05062
ENSP00000223361
YJR006W
SPAC27E2.05
AT2G42120
NOG05075
ENSP00000296509
YJL030W
SPBC20F10.06
AT3G25980
NOG05227
ENSP00000345261
YOR339C
SPCC1259.15C
AT1G50490
AT3G20060
NOG05236
ENSP00000229595
ENSP00000263382
YJL115W
SPCC663.05C
AT1G66740
AT5G38110
NOG05251
ENSP00000319300
YHR086W
SPAC17A2.09C
SPBC23E6.01C
AT1G11650
AT4G27000
AT5G54900
NOG05274
ENSP00000261578
ENSP00000303427
YMR076C
SPAC110.02
AT1G77600
AT5G47690
NOG05283
ENSP00000225344
ENSP00000242630
ENSP00000337060
YKL067W
SPAC806.07
AT4G09320
AT4G11010
AT4G23900
NOG05381
ENSP00000218089
ENSP00000236698
ENSP00000319318
YIL026C
SPAC17H9.20
AT2G47980
NOG05393
ENSP00000249783
YBR252W
SPAC644.05C
AT3G46940
NOG05486
ENSP00000234626
YDL017W
SPBC21C3.18
SPBC776.12C
AT4G16970
NOG05569
ENSP00000217347
ENSP00000233121
ENSP00000300249
YER016W
SPAC18G6.15
AT3G47690
AT5G62500
AT5G67270
NOG05607
ENSP00000269740
ENSP00000298681
ENSP00000309710
YGL255W
SPBC16D10.06
AT1G05300
AT1G55910
AT2G04032
AT2G32270
AT3G12750
AT5G59520
AT5G62160
NOG05629
ENSP00000262661
ENSP00000296734
YBR244W
YIR037W
SPBC32F12.03C
AT1G63460
AT2G31570
AT2G43350
AT2G48150
AT3G63080
AT4G11600
NOG05658
ENSP00000228945
ENSP00000269321
ENSP00000341200
YDL135C
SPAC6F12.06
AT1G12070
AT1G62450
AT3G07880
NOG05758
ENSP00000252136
ENSP00000340970
YKR056W
SPAC4G8.07C
AT2G28450
AT3G21300
NOG05768
ENSP00000261597
YIL144W
SPBC11C11.03
AT3G54630
NOG05896
ENSP00000268043
YHR031C
YML061C
SPBC887.14C
AT1G35940
AT1G52960
AT1G54430
AT1G64410
AT2G05080
AT3G13250
AT3G30420
AT3G30560
AT3G31980
AT3G42100
AT3G43350
AT4G03690
AT4G03916
AT5G28780
AT5G32070
AT5G37110
NOG05905
ENSP00000277010
YMR202W
SPAC20G8.07C
AT1G05440
NOG06003
ENSP00000158762
ENSP00000281419
ENSP00000294578
ENSP00000302524
ENSP00000324287
ENSP00000338769
YDR524C
SPAC26A3.10
SPBC17G9.08C
AT1G10870
AT1G60860
NOG06019
ENSP00000215095
ENSP00000222812
ENSP00000317714
ENSP00000320679
ENSP00000336904
ENSP00000338562
ENSP00000342554
YMR183C
YPL232W
SPCC825.03C
AT3G03800
AT5G08080
NOG06087
ENSP00000224776
YAR071W
YBR092C
YBR093C
YDL024C
YHR215W
SPBC21H7.03C
SPBC428.03C
SPBP4G3.02
AT1G09870
NOG06171
ENSP00000322180
YCL016C
SPAC31A2.15C
AT2G44580
NOG06175
ENSP00000261881
YMR048W
SPBC30D10.04
AT3G02820
NOG06336
ENSP00000252638
YCR102C
YLR460C
YMR152W
YNL134C
SPAC2E1P3.01
SPBC16A3.02C
AT1G23740
AT3G15090
AT4G13010
NOG06357
ENSP00000264178
YLL062C
YMR321C
YPL273W
SPAC57A7.07C
AT3G22740
AT3G25900
AT3G63250
NOG06529
ENSP00000285894
ENSP00000321997
YCL037C
YDR515W
SPAC1527.03
AT4G35890
AT5G21160
AT5G66100
NOG06542
ENSP00000004531
ENSP00000215750
ENSP00000231706
ENSP00000298085
ENSP00000340324
YBR069C
YCL025C
YDR508C
SPCPB1C11.02
AT1G58030
AT3G03720
AT5G36940
NOG06545
ENSP00000215935
ENSP00000243919
ENSP00000255320
ENSP00000264052
ENSP00000308007
ENSP00000309318
ENSP00000328286
ENSP00000332650
ENSP00000332888
ENSP00000339079
ENSP00000341328
ENSP00000343040
ENSP00000343406
ENSP00000346078
YBR089C-A
YPR052C
SPAC57A10.09C
AT3G51880
NOG07112
ENSP00000158771
ENSP00000290730
YDR411C
SPAC1687.17C
SPBC365.08C
AT4G04860
AT4G21810
AT4G29330
NOG07700
ENSP00000320980
YLL022C
SPBC577.15C
AT4G37210
NOG04769
YML123C
SPAC23D3.12
SPBC1683.01
SPBC8E4.01C
SPCC2H8.02
AT2G32830
AT2G38940
AT3G54700
AT5G43340
AT5G43350
AT5G43360
AT5G43370
NOG05211
ENSP00000329178
YPL153C
SPCC18B5.11C
NOG05279
YCR004C
YDR032C
SPAC3C7.14C
AT4G27270
AT4G36750
AT5G54500
AT5G58800
NOG05313
ENSP00000226090
ENSP00000265717
ENSP00000296446
YIL033C
SPAC8C9.03
NOG05587
YLR144C
YNR067C
SPAC23D3.10C
SPAC821.09
AT1G18310
AT5G15870
NOG05884
ENSP00000262225
YGL200C
SPCC24B10.17
NOG06024
ENSP00000246083
ENSP00000299416
SPAC1071.09C
AT3G12170
AT5G06910
NOG06027
YNL231C
YNL264C
SPCC23B6.04C
AT1G22180
AT1G75170
AT4G08690
AT4G36640
NOG06055
ENSP00000294553
ENSP00000295450
ENSP00000295453
ENSP00000295463
YDR481C
SPBC14F5.13C
NOG06068
ENSP00000245959
ENSP00000303706
ENSP00000337835
YMR036C
SPAC24H6.05
NOG06075
YHL039W
YPL208W
SPBC1709.13C
AT1G01920
NOG06485
ENSP00000264143
ENSP00000290472
ENSP00000290497
ENSP00000339858
ENSP00000342785
YMR006C
YMR008C
YOL011W
SPAC1786.02
SPAC1A6.03C
SPAC977.09C
SPBC1348.10C
SPCC1450.09C
NOG06509
YPL115C
SPAC26A3.09C
AT1G08340
AT2G27440
AT2G46710
AT3G11490
AT4G03100
AT5G22400
NOG06655
YDL085W
YMR145C
SPAC3A11.07
SPBC947.15C
AT1G07180
AT2G20800
AT2G29990
AT4G05020
AT4G21490
AT4G28220
NOG06656
YGR032W
YLR342W
SPAC19B12.03
SPAC24C9.07C
SPBC19G7.05C
SPCC1840.02C
AT1G05570
AT1G06490
AT2G13680
AT2G31960
AT2G36850
AT3G07160
AT3G14570
AT3G59100
AT4G03550
AT4G04970
AT5G13000
AT5G36870
NOG06676
YJL212C
SPAC29B12.10C
SPBC29B5.02C
AT1G09930
AT4G10770
AT4G16370
AT4G26590
AT4G27730
AT5G53510
AT5G53520
AT5G55930
AT5G64410
NOG06678
YDR342C
YDR343C
YDR345C
YFL011W
YHR092C
YHR094C
YHR096C
YIL170W
YJL214W
YJL219W
YLR081W
YMR011W
YOL156W
SPBC1348.14C
SPBC4B4.08
SPCC1235.13
SPCC1235.14
SPCC548.06C
SPCC548.07C
AT1G34580
AT1G50310
AT3G19940
AT5G23270
AT5G61520
NOG06764
ENSP00000294454
ENSP00000308220
YKL120W
SPAC139.02C
NOG06799
YDR011W
YDR406W
YNR070W
YOR153W
YOR328W
YPL058C
SPCC18B5.01C
AT1G15210
AT1G15520
AT1G59870
AT1G66950
AT2G26910
AT2G29940
AT2G36380
AT2G37280
AT3G16340
AT3G30842
AT3G53480
AT4G15215
AT4G15230
AT4G15233
AT4G15236
NOG07299
YBR078W
YDR055W
SPAC1705.03C
SPCC1223.12C
AT1G15740
NOG07633
YNL229C
SPCC191.09C
SPCC965.07C
AT1G49860
AT2G30860
AT2G30870
AT2G47730
AT3G03190
AT3G62760
AT5G17220
NOG08041
ENSP00000218736
ENSP00000248071
ENSP00000261214
ENSP00000261438
ENSP00000264834
ENSP00000317501
ENSP00000326417
ENSP00000340038
YDR146C
YLR131C
SPAC6G10.12C
NOG08627
ENSP00000280829
ENSP00000331903
SPAC27E2.01
SPCC11E10.09C
AT1G69830
AT1G76130
AT4G25000
NOG06685
YBR162C
SPBP23A10.11C
NOG06751
YEL047C
YJR051W
SPAC17A2.05
NOG06805
YML100W
YMR261C
SPAC22F8.05
SPACUNK4.16C
NOG06824
ENSP00000264233
AT4G32700
NOG06828
YBR068C
YDR046C
YKR039W
SPAC869.11
SPAP7G5.06
SPBC359.01
SPBC359.03C
NOG06832
YGR092W
YPR111W
SPAC24B11.11C
NOG06845
YOL030W
SPAC11E3.13C
SPBC342.03
NOG06875
YIL123W
YJL116C
YKR042W
YNL066W
SPAC1002.13C
NOG06883
ENSP00000268514
AT1G72250
AT2G22610
AT5G27550
NOG06949
YMR307W
SPAC19B12.02C
NOG06950
YLR300W
YOR190W
SPBC1105.05
NOG06961
YGL139W
YPL221W
SPAC1F7.03
NOG06967
YOR233W
YPL141C
SPAC110.01
NOG06996
YCL073C
YKR106W
YOL158C
SPBC4F6.09
NOG07023
YDL155W
YLR210W
SPCC4E9.02
NOG07216
YBR200W
SPAC22H10.07
NOG07242
YIL131C
YNL068C
SPBC16G5.15C
NOG07284
ENSP00000255465
ENSP00000274026
AT1G47210
AT1G47220
AT1G47230
AT5G43080
NOG07285
YDL124W
SPAC19G12.09
NOG07705
YKL049C
SPBC1105.17
NOG07753
ENSP00000341145
AT1G03780
NOG07835
YCL061C
SPAC694.06C
NOG07893
YJR092W
SPAPYUG7.03C
NOG07897
ENSP00000260947
AT1G04020
AT4G21070
NOG07934
YLL021W
SPAC3G9.05
NOG07935
ENSP00000227758
ENSP00000336833
SPCC962.02C
NOG08097
YOL019W
SPAC13G7.04C
SPCC1739.10
NOG08125
ENSP00000325563
AT3G54750
NOG08197
ENSP00000340010
ENSP00000340310
SPCC306.05C
NOG08352
ENSP00000328203
AT4G01270
NOG08420
YGR273C
YMR295C
SPBC19C7.04C
SPCC70.09C
NOG08551
YGR131W
YPR149W
SPBC1685.13
NOG08572
YOR073W
SPBP35G2.03C
NOG08717
YDR501W
YLR183C
SPAP14E8.02
NOG04005
ENSP00000287394
YGR270W
SPAC31G5.19
AT1G05910
NOG04023
ENSP00000219627
ENSP00000341247
YDR172W
SPCC584.04
AT1G18070
NOG04025
ENSP00000296273
YJR068W
SPAC23D3.02
AT1G21690
NOG04031
ENSP00000261712
YDL097C
SPAC23G3.11
AT1G29150
NOG04037
ENSP00000230340
YBR247C
SPBC13G1.09
AT1G31660
NOG04039
ENSP00000311135
YMR128W
SPAPB1A10.06C
AT1G33390
NOG04044
ENSP00000265056
YBL023C
SPBC4.04C
AT1G44900
NOG04045
ENSP00000344055
YPL195W
SPAC144.06
AT1G48760
NOG04051
ENSP00000277865
ENSP00000327589
YAL062W
YOR375C
SPCC622.12C
AT1G51720
AT3G03910
AT5G07440
AT5G18170
NOG04061
ENSP00000055077
YOL094C
SPAC1687.03C
AT1G63160
NOG04068
ENSP00000234170
YDR060W
SPAC4F10.09C
AT1G72440
NOG04083
ENSP00000228264
ENSP00000251758
ENSP00000343243
YPL008W
SPAC3G6.11
AT1G79890
NOG04091
ENSP00000307525
YHR170W
SPAC16C9.03
AT2G03820
NOG04098
ENSP00000336712
ENSP00000338581
YBR017C
SPAC2F3.06C
AT2G16950
NOG04100
ENSP00000309417
YDR189W
SPCC74.01
AT2G17980
NOG04102
ENSP00000253237
YMR131C
SPBC1711.07
AT2G19540
NOG04117
ENSP00000304151
YMR049C
SPBC4F6.13C
AT2G40360
NOG04125
ENSP00000061544
YKL165C
SPBC839.08C
AT3G01380
NOG04132
ENSP00000257687
YOR243C
SPBC1A4.09
AT3G04820
NOG04157
ENSP00000253778
ENSP00000307042
YKL104C
SPBC12C2.11
AT3G24090
NOG04158
ENSP00000262415
YER013W
SPAC10F6.02C
AT3G26560
NOG04168
ENSP00000320646
YBR222C
SPCC1827.03C
AT3G16170
AT3G48990
NOG04174
ENSP00000315979
ENSP00000323421
YFL008W
SPBC29A10.04
AT3G54670
NOG04177
ENSP00000325017
YLR272C
SPBC776.13
AT3G57060
NOG04178
ENSP00000253127
YLR175W
SPAC29A4.04C
AT3G57150
NOG04188
ENSP00000307288
YBR202W
SPBC25D12.03C
AT4G02060
NOG04190
ENSP00000265849
YNL082W
SPAC19G12.02C
AT4G02460
NOG04203
ENSP00000261741
YPR112C
SPBP22H7.02C
AT4G19610
NOG04214
ENSP00000326844
YER110C
SPBC14F5.03C
AT4G27640
NOG04218
ENSP00000319169
YBR133C
SPBC16H5.11C
AT4G31120
NOG04225
ENSP00000324011
YLL029W
SPAC22G7.01C
AT4G36760
NOG04228
ENSP00000329715
YAL036C
SPAC9.07C
AT4G39520
NOG04233
ENSP00000296802
YER126C
SPCP1E11.08
AT5G06360
NOG04264
ENSP00000255484
YBR087W
SPBC83.14C
AT5G27740
NOG04267
ENSP00000263551
ENSP00000291823
ENSP00000304226
ENSP00000312789
ENSP00000323576
ENSP00000345087
YJL141C
SPAC823.03
AT5G35980
NOG04274
ENSP00000282541
ENSP00000301149
YDL022W
YOL059W
SPAC23D3.04C
SPBC215.05
AT5G40610
NOG04278
ENSP00000296412
ENSP00000311351
YDL168W
SPCC13B11.04C
AT5G43940
NOG04279
ENSP00000264156
YGL201C
SPBC211.04C
AT5G44635
NOG04284
ENSP00000224242
YLR438W
SPBC21C3.08C
AT5G46180
NOG04288
ENSP00000341382
YLR086W
SPBC146.03C
AT5G48600
NOG04296
ENSP00000262335
YCR072C
SPCC18.05C
AT5G52820
NOG04298
ENSP00000290158
YLR347C
SPAC1B1.03C
AT5G53480
NOG04302
ENSP00000294520
ENSP00000331679
ENSP00000332179
YEL056W
SPCC1672.10
AT5G58230
NOG04306
ENSP00000240612
YHR065C
SPAC823.08C
AT5G60990
NOG04307
ENSP00000320252
YGR271W
SPBC13G1.10C
AT5G61140
NOG04312
ENSP00000262266
YDL102W
SPBC336.04
AT5G63960
NOG04325
ENSP00000216297
YGL207W
SPBP8B7.19
AT4G10670
AT4G10710
NOG04327
ENSP00000217315
ENSP00000245361
YDR107C
YLR083C
SPBC1105.08
AT1G55130
AT2G24170
AT3G13772
AT5G10840
AT5G25100
NOG04330
ENSP00000221130
YPL091W
SPBC17A3.07
AT3G24170
AT3G54660
NOG04340
ENSP00000233616
YGL027C
SPAC6G10.09
AT1G24320
AT1G67490
NOG04347
ENSP00000241052
YDR256C
SPCC757.07C
AT1G20620
AT1G20630
AT4G35090
NOG04355
ENSP00000254675
YLR293C
YOR185C
SPBC1289.03C
AT5G20010
AT5G20020
AT5G55190
NOG04362
ENSP00000257829
YNL132W
SPAC20G8.09C
AT1G10490
AT3G57940
NOG04371
ENSP00000262093
YOR176W
SPCC320.09
AT2G30390
AT5G26030
NOG04376
ENSP00000205557
ENSP00000263013
ENSP00000266063
ENSP00000285238
YDR135C
SPAC3F10.11C
SPBC359.05
AT1G04120
AT1G30400
AT1G30410
AT1G30420
AT2G34660
AT2G47800
AT3G13080
AT3G13090
AT3G13100
AT3G21250
AT3G59140
AT3G60160
AT3G60970
AT3G62700
NOG04377
ENSP00000263147
YPL093W
SPBC651.01C
AT1G10300
AT1G50920
NOG04379
ENSP00000263274
YDL164C
SPAC20G8.01
AT1G08130
AT1G49250
NOG04384
ENSP00000264263
YLR069C
SPBC1306.01C
AT1G45332
AT2G45030
NOG04390
ENSP00000264670
YBL024W
SPAC17D4.04
SPAC23C4.17
AT2G22400
AT4G40000
NOG04403
ENSP00000261483
ENSP00000267978
ENSP00000344928
YGL156W
SPAC513.05
AT5G14950
NOG04407
ENSP00000271469
YDL103C
SPBC1289.08
AT1G31070
AT2G35020
NOG04414
ENSP00000243964
ENSP00000264930
ENSP00000275730
ENSP00000308273
ENSP00000318557
YBR235W
SPBC18H10.16
AT1G30450
NOG04429
ENSP00000287225
YMR189W
SPAC13G6.06C
AT2G26080
AT4G33010
NOG04430
ENSP00000287936
YLR450W
YML075C
SPCC162.09C
AT1G76490
AT2G17370
NOG04449
ENSP00000309092
YDL055C
SPCC1906.01
AT2G39770
AT3G55590
AT4G30570
NOG04452
ENSP00000310493
YFL053W
SPAC977.16C
AT1G48430
AT3G17770
NOG04455
ENSP00000313026
YBR019C
SPBC365.14C
SPBPB2B2.12C
AT1G64440
AT4G10960
AT4G23920
NOG04469
ENSP00000323439
YLR383W
SPCC5E4.06
AT5G07660
AT5G61460
NOG04476
ENSP00000331584
YBR170C
SPBC1711.10C
AT2G47970
AT3G63000
NOG04520
ENSP00000211738
ENSP00000227378
ENSP00000244526
ENSP00000247207
ENSP00000259871
ENSP00000310219
YAL005C
YER103W
YLL024C
SPAC13G7.02C
SPCC1739.13
AT1G16030
AT1G56410
AT3G09440
AT3G12580
AT5G02490
AT5G02500
NOG04525
ENSP00000311430
ENSP00000332008
YBR031W
YDR012W
SPBC1711.06
SPBP8B7.03C
AT3G09630
AT5G02870
NOG04527
ENSP00000027478
ENSP00000229558
ENSP00000264473
YNL189W
SPBC1604.08C
SPCC962.03C
AT1G02690
AT1G09270
AT3G05720
AT3G06720
AT4G02150
NOG04530
ENSP00000309943
ENSP00000339787
YIL009W
YMR246W
YOR317W
SPBC18H10.02
SPBP4H10.11C
AT1G77590
AT2G04350
NOG04539
ENSP00000242839
ENSP00000297957
ENSP00000340712
YDR270W
SPBC29A3.01
AT1G63440
AT5G44790
NOG04544
ENSP00000330929
YLR032W
SPAC13G6.01C
AT5G05130
AT5G22750
AT5G43530
NOG04546
ENSP00000256079
ENSP00000317245
YJR132W
SPCC550.11
AT2G31660
AT3G59020
NOG04547
ENSP00000262603
ENSP00000328835
YOL006C
SPBC1703.14C
AT5G55300
AT5G55310
NOG04551
ENSP00000321584
ENSP00000345096
YAR073W
YHR216W
YLR432W
YML056C
SPBC2F12.14C
AT1G16350
AT1G79470
NOG04565
ENSP00000296464
ENSP00000302961
ENSP00000318687
YBR169C
YPL106C
SPAC110.04C
AT1G11660
AT1G79920
AT1G79930
NOG04566
ENSP00000265959
ENSP00000324173
YJL034W
SPAC22A12.15C
AT1G09080
AT5G28540
AT5G42020
NOG04567
ENSP00000295887
ENSP00000345121
YBR029C
SPBC13A2.03
AT1G62430
AT4G22340
AT4G26770
NOG04577
ENSP00000251810
ENSP00000302955
YJL026W
SPBC25D12.04
AT3G23580
AT3G27060
NOG04580
ENSP00000270637
YGL211W
SPBC2G5.03
AT1G76170
AT2G44270
NOG04587
ENSP00000261839
ENSP00000285039
ENSP00000321935
YAL029C
YOR326W
SPCC1919.10C
AT1G04160
AT1G04600
AT1G08730
AT1G17580
AT1G54560
AT2G20290
AT2G31900
AT2G33240
AT3G58160
AT4G28710
AT4G33200
AT5G20490
AT5G43900
NOG04590
ENSP00000261174
ENSP00000264522
ENSP00000287746
ENSP00000343299
YGL006W
SPAPB2B4.04C
AT1G27770
AT2G22950
AT2G41560
AT3G21180
AT3G22910
AT3G57330
AT3G63380
AT4G29900
AT4G37640
AT5G57110
NOG04597
ENSP00000265285
ENSP00000315255
ENSP00000321070
YKL029C
SPCC794.12C
AT1G79750
AT2G19900
AT5G11670
AT5G25880
NOG04598
ENSP00000251412
ENSP00000251413
YLR212C
SPBC32F12.04
AT3G61650
AT5G05620
NOG04609
ENSP00000280867
ENSP00000303147
YDR502C
YLR180W
SPBC14F5.05C
AT1G02500
AT2G36880
AT3G17390
AT4G01850
NOG04620
ENSP00000225577
ENSP00000237305
ENSP00000262211
ENSP00000308413
ENSP00000340608
ENSP00000343941
YKL126W
YMR104C
SPCC24B10.07
AT3G08720
AT3G08730
NOG04622
ENSP00000318868
ENSP00000333667
YLR058C
SPAC18G6.04C
SPAC24C9.12C
AT4G37930
AT5G26780
NOG04632
ENSP00000261951
ENSP00000299589
ENSP00000312015
YAL021C
SPCC31H12.08C
AT3G58560
AT3G58580
NOG04637
ENSP00000289290
ENSP00000315757
ENSP00000336831
YDR129C
SPBC1778.06C
AT2G04750
AT4G26700
AT5G35700
AT5G48460
AT5G55400
NOG04658
ENSP00000164247
ENSP00000302719
ENSP00000317378
YPL088W
SPAC977.14C
SPCC965.06
AT1G04690
NOG04665
ENSP00000259239
YNL075W
SPAC19A8.07C
AT1G63780
NOG04667
ENSP00000334579
YKL045W
SPBC17D11.06
AT1G67320
NOG04669
ENSP00000273435
YGR054W
SPBC4B4.04
AT1G73180
NOG04670
ENSP00000181506
YCR042C
SPAC3A12.05C
AT1G73960
NOG04671
ENSP00000238477
YGL065C
SPBC11B10.01
AT1G78800
NOG04679
ENSP00000216259
ENSP00000268261
YFL045C
SPAC1556.07
AT2G45790
NOG04680
ENSP00000256538
YLR143W
SPBC577.12
AT3G04480
NOG04684
ENSP00000235407
YAL012W
YGL184C
SPCC11E10.01
AT3G57050
NOG04694
ENSP00000222418
YNR050C
SPBC3B8.03
AT4G33150
NOG04695
ENSP00000262554
YMR296C
SPBC18E5.02C
AT4G36480
NOG04698
ENSP00000261965
YNL126W
SPBC428.20C
AT5G06680
NOG04705
ENSP00000219240
YKL216W
SPAC57A10.12C
AT5G23300
NOG04728
ENSP00000262678
YLR442C
YML065W
SPBC29A10.15
AT4G12620
AT4G14700
NOG04747
ENSP00000304539
YBR243C
SPBC15D4.04
AT2G41490
AT3G57220
NOG04757
ENSP00000318318
YER003C
SPBC2G2.16
AT1G67070
AT3G02570
NOG04761
ENSP00000339382
YLL031C
SPBC27B12.06
AT5G17250
NOG04772
ENSP00000270570
ENSP00000326671
YDR338C
SPAC323.07C
SPCC4B3.13
AT1G73700
AT2G34360
AT5G52450
NOG04784
ENSP00000066544
ENSP00000339394
YBL084C
SPAC17C9.01C
AT2G20000
AT3G16320
NOG04785
ENSP00000316948
ENSP00000317511
ENSP00000326830
ENSP00000339600
YLL019C
SPAC1D4.11C
AT3G53570
AT4G24740
AT4G32660
NOG04795
ENSP00000261573
ENSP00000325748
ENSP00000345995
YDR523C
YHR102W
SPAC2C4.14C
SPAC9G1.09
SPBC17F3.02
AT1G53165
AT3G15220
NOG04796
ENSP00000287286
ENSP00000339685
YML093W
SPAC57A7.06
AT4G02400
AT5G08600
NOG04808
ENSP00000181839
ENSP00000259329
ENSP00000300647
YKL139W
YPR161C
SPAC2F3.15
SPBC32H8.10
AT5G10270
AT5G64960
NOG04814
ENSP00000279262
ENSP00000339883
YNL280C
SPBC16G5.18
AT3G52940
NOG04822
ENSP00000263985
YBL080C
SPAC343.13
AT1G48520
NOG04827
ENSP00000302227
YJL060W
SPAC6B12.04C
AT1G77670
NOG04828
ENSP00000230510
YDL028C
SPBC106.01
AT1G77720
NOG04830
ENSP00000314004
ENSP00000345306
YLR127C
SPBP23A10.04
AT2G04660
NOG04833
ENSP00000311750
YJL062W
SPAC13G6.03
AT2G22530
NOG04847
ENSP00000320658
YPL097W
SPCC576.06C
AT3G02660
NOG04849
ENSP00000316632
YBR020W
YDR009W
SPBPB2B2.13
AT3G06580
NOG04851
ENSP00000296301
YER006W
SPBC26H8.08C
AT3G07050
NOG04855
ENSP00000263657
YOR145C
SPAC2C4.11C
AT3G13230
NOG04861
ENSP00000254300
YPR135W
SPAPB1E7.02C
AT3G42660
NOG04877
ENSP00000229264
ENSP00000232564
ENSP00000261836
ENSP00000263750
ENSP00000305260
YOR212W
SPBC32H8.07
AT4G34460
NOG04886
ENSP00000239262
YOL010W
SPAC12G12.06C
AT5G22100
NOG04898
ENSP00000288532
YML110C
SPCC4G3.04C
AT5G57300
NOG04900
ENSP00000230146
ENSP00000255316
YPL042C
SPAC23H4.17C
AT5G63610
NOG04901
ENSP00000244230
YJR002W
SPAC23C11.03
AT5G66540
NOG04904
ENSP00000072869
YPL109C
SPBC21C3.03
AT1G11390
AT1G61640
NOG04906
ENSP00000217301
YML054C
SPAPB1A11.03
AT3G14130
AT3G14150
AT3G14415
AT3G14420
AT4G18360
NOG04912
ENSP00000234038
YKL193C
SPAC4A8.12C
AT5G19680
NOG04926
ENSP00000262749
YDR368W
YOR120W
SPAC26F1.07
SPBC8E4.04
AT2G37760
AT2G37770
AT2G37790
AT3G53880
NOG04940
ENSP00000299305
YKR017C
SPAC328.02
AT1G05880
AT1G05890
AT1G65430
AT2G16090
AT2G31510
AT3G27710
AT3G27720
AT4G34370
NOG04946
ENSP00000311028
YCR031C
YJL191W
SPAC3H5.05C
SPBC18H10.13
AT2G36160
AT3G11510
AT3G52580
NOG04948
ENSP00000229784
ENSP00000265715
ENSP00000265716
ENSP00000304783
ENSP00000309847
ENSP00000313157
ENSP00000341682
YBR294W
YLR092W
SPAC869.05C
SPBC3H7.02
AT3G12520
AT5G13550
NOG04955
ENSP00000333946
YGR255C
SPBC146.12
AT3G24200
NOG04974
ENSP00000235790
ENSP00000246239
ENSP00000261253
ENSP00000322408
YJR119C
SPAC1002.05C
AT1G08620
AT1G30810
AT2G34880
AT2G38950
AT4G20400
NOG04975
ENSP00000300026
ENSP00000303057
YDR304C
YHR057C
SPBP8B7.25
AT3G62030
AT5G13120
NOG04977
ENSP00000225174
ENSP00000284889
ENSP00000312769
ENSP00000342153
ENSP00000342539
ENSP00000344345
YDR155C
SPBC28F2.03
AT2G16600
AT2G21130
AT3G56070
AT4G34870
AT4G38740
NOG04990
ENSP00000191018
YBR139W
YMR297W
SPAC19G12.10C
AT3G10410
AT3G25420
AT3G45010
AT4G12910
AT5G22980
NOG04994
ENSP00000254322
ENSP00000294629
ENSP00000337626
ENSP00000344431
YNL007C
SPCC830.07C
AT2G20560
AT3G08910
AT3G47940
AT4G28480
AT5G01390
AT5G25530
NOG05003
ENSP00000265783
ENSP00000336902
YGR202C
SPCC1827.02C
AT2G32260
AT4G15130
NOG05006
ENSP00000267547
ENSP00000272298
ENSP00000291295
YBR109C
SPAC3A12.14
AT1G66410
AT2G27030
AT2G41110
AT3G43810
AT3G56800
AT5G21274
AT5G37780
NOG05013
ENSP00000306297
ENSP00000323796
ENSP00000345886
YPR031W
SPBC17D11.04C
AT3G14740
NOG05020
ENSP00000243232
ENSP00000246228
YKR081C
SPAC926.08C
AT3G23620
NOG05035
ENSP00000265465
YBL035C
SPCC553.09C
AT1G67630
NOG05051
ENSP00000240423
YBL097W
SPCC306.03C
AT2G32590
NOG05055
ENSP00000255013
ENSP00000268122
ENSP00000274818
YNL142W
SPCPB1C11.01
AT1G64780
AT2G38290
AT3G24290
AT3G24300
AT4G13510
AT4G28700
NOG05089
ENSP00000264211
ENSP00000316879
YGL049C
YGR162W
SPAC17C9.03
AT3G60240
NOG05092
ENSP00000331307
YHR075C
SPBP4H10.17C
AT4G10050
NOG05101
ENSP00000306132
YBL019W
SPBC3D6.10
AT4G36050
NOG05117
ENSP00000216367
YPR175W
SPBP8B7.14C
AT5G22110
NOG05127
ENSP00000230859
ENSP00000240560
YNL299W
YOL115W
SPAC12G12.13C
AT5G53770
NOG05152
ENSP00000232888
YPR137W
SPAC2E1P5.05
AT4G05410
AT4G21130
NOG05155
ENSP00000239891
YPL227C
SPBC56F2.10C
AT2G39630
NOG05156
ENSP00000243227
YOL052C
SPBP4H10.05C
AT3G02470
AT3G25570
AT5G15950
AT5G18930
NOG05157
ENSP00000243498
YDR280W
SPCC757.08
AT3G12990
AT3G60500
NOG05177
ENSP00000270883
YBR002C
SPAC4D7.04C
AT2G17570
AT2G23400
AT2G23410
AT5G58770
AT5G58780
AT5G58782
AT5G58784
AT5G60500
AT5G60510
NOG05178
ENSP00000271566
YIL047C
SPCC1827.07C
AT1G14040
AT1G26730
AT1G35350
AT1G68740
AT1G69480
AT2G03240
AT2G03250
AT2G03260
AT3G23430
AT3G29060
AT4G25350
NOG05192
ENSP00000294542
YFL034W
SPAC607.08C
SPAC6F6.13C
AT2G18100
AT4G36210
NOG05202
ENSP00000310034
YIL083C
SPCC4B3.18
AT1G12350
AT5G02080
NOG05215
ENSP00000332313
YJL091C
SPAC144.10C
AT4G17910
NOG05219
ENSP00000337127
YHR008C
SPAC1486.01
AT3G10920
AT3G56350
NOG05224
ENSP00000344460
YGR155W
SPBC36.04
AT2G43750
AT3G59760
NOG05228
ENSP00000345365
YDL082W
YMR142C
SPAC664.05
AT3G48960
AT3G49010
AT5G23900
NOG05229
ENSP00000346015
YGL103W
SPBC776.11
SPCC5E4.07
AT1G23290
AT1G70600
NOG05241
ENSP00000266053
ENSP00000273908
YGL055W
SPCC1281.06C
AT1G06080
AT1G06090
AT1G06100
AT1G06120
AT1G06350
AT1G06360
AT2G31360
AT3G15850
AT3G15870
NOG05245
ENSP00000263377
ENSP00000305918
ENSP00000309923
ENSP00000339203
YDL070W
YLR399C
SPAC631.02
SPCC1450.02
AT1G06230
AT1G17790
AT1G73150
NOG05258
ENSP00000219406
ENSP00000327801
ENSP00000344468
YCL043C
YDR518W
SPAC1F5.02
AT1G21750
AT1G77510
AT3G54960
AT5G60640
NOG05259
ENSP00000215904
ENSP00000330918
YDL236W
SPBC15D4.15
AT5G36700
AT5G36790
AT5G47760
NOG05264
ENSP00000257552
ENSP00000284073
YOL123W
SPBC660.15
AT3G07810
AT4G26650
AT5G47620
AT5G55550
NOG05268
ENSP00000216960
ENSP00000344039
YEL042W
SPAC824.08
AT3G04080
AT5G18280
NOG05271
ENSP00000256999
ENSP00000257034
ENSP00000320083
YJR126C
YOR256C
YPL176C
SPBC354.09C
AT3G54720
AT5G19740
NOG05280
ENSP00000262948
ENSP00000302486
ENSP00000330353
YJL128C
SPAC1D4.13
SPBC409.07C
AT4G26070
AT4G29810
AT5G56580
NOG05287
ENSP00000265174
ENSP00000343227
YKL001C
SPAC1782.11
AT2G14750
AT3G03900
AT4G39940
AT5G67520
NOG05289
ENSP00000316511
YCL001W
SPAC22E12.05C
AT2G18240
AT2G21600
AT2G23310
AT4G39220
NOG05298
ENSP00000037243
ENSP00000266458
ENSP00000306866
ENSP00000311718
YBL078C
SPBP8B7.24C
AT1G62040
AT2G05630
AT2G45170
AT3G60640
AT4G04620
AT4G16520
AT4G21980
NOG05303
ENSP00000275979
ENSP00000328939
ENSP00000341535
YBR112C
SPBC23E6.09
AT3G04240
NOG05311
ENSP00000233202
ENSP00000262051
YHR050W
YLR034C
YOL122C
SPAC27F1.08
AT1G15960
AT1G47240
AT1G80830
AT2G23150
AT4G18790
AT5G67330
NOG05322
ENSP00000325608
YHR168W
SPAP8A3.11C
AT1G07620
AT5G18570
NOG05325
ENSP00000325290
YBL009W
YGL021W
SPAC23C4.03
AT1G09450
NOG05377
ENSP00000227189
ENSP00000340233
YIR019C
SPAC26A3.15C
SPBPJ4664.02
SPCC1742.01
AT2G45000
NOG05397
ENSP00000294977
YMR259C
SPCC1494.07
AT3G55160
NOG05411
ENSP00000303404
YBR070C
SPAC5D6.06C
AT4G18230
NOG05414
ENSP00000257934
YGR098C
SPCC5E4.04
AT4G22970
NOG05418
ENSP00000290330
YPL002C
SPBC651.05C
AT4G27040
NOG05424
ENSP00000248429
YPL236C
SPAC3H1.13
AT5G08160
NOG05429
ENSP00000267067
ENSP00000304723
YIL129C
SPBP19A11.04C
AT5G15680
NOG05432
ENSP00000310448
YOR308C
SPAC167.03C
AT5G16780
NOG05440
ENSP00000257288
YBR187W
SPAC17G8.08C
SPAC186.05C
AT1G25520
AT1G68650
AT5G36290
NOG05445
ENSP00000267637
ENSP00000320584
ENSP00000326305
YBR104W
YOR100C
YPR058W
SPAC4G9.20C
AT1G79900
AT5G46800
NOG05446
ENSP00000313210
ENSP00000345961
YOL041C
SPAC16E8.06C
AT5G46840
NOG05473
ENSP00000216243
YMR235C
SPAC22E12.07
AT3G06000
AT3G63130
AT5G19320
NOG05491
ENSP00000247970
YJR017C
SPCC16C4.03
AT2G18040
NOG05501
ENSP00000001008
ENSP00000262925
ENSP00000338160
ENSP00000341114
ENSP00000346007
YNL135C
SPBC839.17C
AT3G25230
AT5G48570
NOG05507
ENSP00000265250
YPR189W
SPCC1919.05
AT1G76630
NOG05526
ENSP00000296951
YJR125C
SPCC794.11C
AT2G43160
AT3G59290
AT5G11710
NOG05535
ENSP00000307853
YDR386W
SPCC4G3.05C
AT4G30870
AT5G39770
NOG05537
ENSP00000310042
YBR267W
YLR387C
SPCC550.15C
AT2G24500
AT4G31420
NOG05541
ENSP00000313921
YER042W
SPAC29E6.05C
AT4G25130
AT5G07460
AT5G07470
AT5G61640
NOG05545
ENSP00000316242
YBR242W
YGL101W
SPCC4G3.17
AT1G26160
AT2G23820
NOG05563
ENSP00000345919
YGL097W
SPBC557.03C
AT5G63860
NOG05570
ENSP00000243563
ENSP00000246071
YIR009W
SPBC4B4.07C
SPBC8D2.09C
AT1G06960
AT2G30260
AT2G47580
NOG05576
ENSP00000307786
ENSP00000332279
ENSP00000334247
ENSP00000339590
YEL039C
YJR048W
SPCC191.07
AT1G22840
AT4G10040
NOG05590
ENSP00000251527
ENSP00000267113
ENSP00000289135
YML072C
YNL087W
YOR086C
SPAPYUK71.03C
AT1G20080
AT2G20990
AT2G21010
AT5G04220
NOG05611
ENSP00000177432
ENSP00000237831
ENSP00000267502
ENSP00000291892
YOR246C
SPCC736.13
AT2G37540
AT4G11410
AT4G23420
AT4G23430
AT5G02540
NOG05618
ENSP00000004980
ENSP00000296257
YPL020C
SPBC19G7.09
AT3G06910
AT4G00690
AT4G15880
NOG05633
ENSP00000268220
ENSP00000297317
ENSP00000299714
YIR022W
SPBC1685.03
AT1G52600
AT3G15710
NOG05638
ENSP00000235345
ENSP00000253270
YER039C
YGL225W
SPAC144.18
AT1G07290
AT2G13650
NOG05644
ENSP00000198767
ENSP00000311480
ENSP00000326495
YKL125W
SPAC18G6.11C
AT1G30590
AT2G34750
AT2G39240
NOG05695
ENSP00000244409
YKL021C
SPCC16C4.08C
AT1G65030
NOG05710
ENSP00000258100
ENSP00000295833
ENSP00000325014
ENSP00000331557
YHR207C
SPBP8B7.07C
SPCC1739.05
AT2G17900
AT5G06620
NOG05712
ENSP00000246506
YJR084W
SPAC1B3.08
AT2G19560
NOG05734
ENSP00000251076
ENSP00000309690
YJR033C
SPBC1105.10
AT2G46560
NOG05745
ENSP00000329553
YMR035W
SPBC336.13C
AT3G08980
NOG05748
ENSP00000253462
YJL072C
SPBC725.13C
AT3G12530
NOG05750
ENSP00000279839
YDR163W
SPBC337.06C
AT3G13200
NOG05757
ENSP00000254878
YER057C
YIL051C
SPAC1039.10
SPBC2G2.04C
AT3G20390
NOG05770
ENSP00000247225
ENSP00000315137
YJL134W
YKR053C
SPAC823.11
AT3G58490
NOG05774
ENSP00000324158
YPL183C
SPBC1306.02
AT4G01860
NOG05783
ENSP00000240343
ENSP00000242577
ENSP00000244841
ENSP00000297220
ENSP00000332858
YDR424C
SPAC926.07C
AT4G15930
NOG05787
ENSP00000262550
YDL219W
SPAC8C9.05
AT4G18460
NOG05792
ENSP00000013894
ENSP00000216327
YDR125C
YGR110W
YLR099C
SPAC6G10.03C
AT4G24160
NOG05795
ENSP00000240488
YGL183C
SPAC13A11.03
AT4G29170
NOG05817
ENSP00000343655
YGR283C
YMR310C
SPBC8D2.16C
AT5G19300
NOG05818
ENSP00000233545
ENSP00000321271
YLR251W
SPAC3G6.05
SPAC4G9.14
AT4G04470
AT4G14305
AT5G19750
NOG05819
ENSP00000225728
YGL127C
SPCP31B10.03C
AT5G19910
NOG05820
ENSP00000078669
ENSP00000345539
YGL080W
SPCC1235.11
AT5G20090
NOG05821
ENSP00000291561
ENSP00000291569
YDR087C
SPBC9B6.07
AT5G20600
NOG05826
ENSP00000264658
ENSP00000283627
ENSP00000329632
YJR090C
SPBC25B2.11
AT5G01720
AT5G23340
AT5G27920
NOG05833
ENSP00000327498
ENSP00000339293
YOR056C
SPAC1486.09
AT5G41190
NOG05852
ENSP00000277540
YBR246W
SPCC18.15
AT5G63010
NOG05864
ENSP00000224073
YOR298C-A
SPBC83.17
AT2G42680
AT3G24500
AT3G58680
NOG05871
ENSP00000236164
YDR397C
SPBC30D10.02
AT5G08190
AT5G23090
NOG05872
ENSP00000243756
ENSP00000311083
ENSP00000317298
ENSP00000330328
ENSP00000344538
YBR135W
SPBC1734.14C
AT2G27960
AT2G27970
NOG05875
ENSP00000247843
YNL107W
SPAC17G8.07
AT2G18000
AT5G45600
NOG05879
ENSP00000252430
YLR380W
SPAC3H8.02
AT5G63060
NOG05902
ENSP00000274242
YDR500C
YLR185W
SPAPB17E12.05
SPCC1223.05C
AT1G15250
AT1G52300
AT3G16080
NOG05908
ENSP00000281221
YMR197C
SPBC3B9.10
AT1G26670
AT3G29100
AT5G39510
AT5G39630
NOG05914
ENSP00000295023
YBR210W
YGL054C
SPAC30C2.05
AT1G12340
AT1G12390
AT1G62880
AT3G12180
AT4G12090
NOG05923
ENSP00000298281
YDR228C
SPAC4G9.04C
AT1G66500
AT4G04885
AT5G43620
NOG05952
ENSP00000331538
YGR109W-B
YIL080W
YIL082W-A
SPAC13D1.01C
SPAC167.08
SPAC19D5.09C
SPAC26A3.13C
SPAC27E2.08
SPAC2E1P3.03C
SPAC9.04
SPAPB15E9.03C
SPBC1289.17
SPBC9B6.02C
SPCC1020.14
ATMG00860
NOG05955
ENSP00000337688
YPL094C
SPAC17G6.09
AT3G20920
NOG05958
ENSP00000340110
YOR126C
SPCC126.10
AT5G45920
AT5G62930
NOG05965
ENSP00000251363
ENSP00000325485
ENSP00000337842
ENSP00000345573
YHL003C
YKL008C
SPAC1A6.09C
SPBC3E7.15C
AT1G13580
AT3G19260
AT3G25540
NOG05967
ENSP00000298159
ENSP00000309629
ENSP00000339026
ENSP00000344921
YLL050C
SPAC20G4.06C
AT1G01750
AT2G16700
AT2G31200
AT3G46000
AT4G00680
AT4G25590
AT4G34970
AT5G52360
AT5G59880
NOG05969
ENSP00000163344
ENSP00000237167
ENSP00000296596
ENSP00000306640
ENSP00000342752
YCR034W
YJL196C
YLR372W
SPAC1B2.03C
AT3G06460
AT3G06470
NOG05974
ENSP00000303145
ENSP00000341813
YML012W
SPAC23H4.03C
AT1G09580
AT1G21900
AT1G57620
AT3G10780
NOG05985
ENSP00000264954
ENSP00000329558
YOR232W
SPBC3B9.19
AT4G26780
AT5G55200
NOG06010
ENSP00000277031
ENSP00000304973
YNL128W
SPBC609.02
AT3G19420
AT3G50110
NOG06014
ENSP00000309372
ENSP00000343435
YNL263C
SPBC25H2.06C
AT1G30890
AT3G59500
NOG06034
ENSP00000259746
ENSP00000272137
ENSP00000298351
YLR241W
SPAC2G11.09
AT1G11960
AT1G32090
AT1G62320
AT3G21620
AT4G02900
AT4G04340
AT4G15430
AT4G22120
NOG06037
ENSP00000295414
ENSP00000330621
ENSP00000339733
ENSP00000342344
YDL127W
YIL050W
YNL289W
SPBC20F10.10
AT2G44740
AT3G05327
AT3G21870
AT3G63120
AT5G07450
AT5G61650
NOG06046
ENSP00000025176
YCL035C
YDR513W
SPAC15E1.09
SPAC4F10.20
AT1G77370
AT5G20500
AT5G40370
AT5G63030
NOG06065
ENSP00000262049
ENSP00000305556
ENSP00000330225
ENSP00000337904
YBR233W
SPCC757.09C
AT3G04610
AT4G26000
NOG06074
ENSP00000292205
ENSP00000321278
ENSP00000329642
YGL243W
SPBC16A3.06
AT1G01760
NOG06082
ENSP00000259038
YLR439W
SPCC4G3.06C
AT1G07830
NOG06099
ENSP00000318196
YOL146W
SPAC227.16C
AT1G19080
NOG06118
ENSP00000345348
YOL069W
SPAC27F1.04C
AT1G61000
NOG06128
ENSP00000159087
ENSP00000292246
YBR086C
SPBC691.05C
AT1G73020
NOG06131
ENSP00000313171
YOR144C
SPBC947.11C
AT1G77620
NOG06155
ENSP00000306362
YOR265W
SPAC8E11.07C
AT2G30410
NOG06161
ENSP00000270812
YLR074C
SPAC19B12.11C
AT2G36930
NOG06191
ENSP00000255559
YKL175W
SPCC126.09
AT3G20870
NOG06206
ENSP00000342829
YNL310C
SPAC24H6.02C
AT3G54826
NOG06226
ENSP00000253794
YJR102C
SPBC4B4.06
AT4G19003
NOG06260
ENSP00000318604
ENSP00000343845
YDR005C
SPAC31G5.12C
AT5G13240
NOG06263
ENSP00000257789
YLL004W
SPAC3H1.01C
AT5G16690
NOG06271
ENSP00000263784
YDR066C
YER139C
SPAC23A1.16C
AT5G26760
NOG06280
ENSP00000011292
ENSP00000181383
ENSP00000222481
ENSP00000222482
ENSP00000272852
ENSP00000282957
ENSP00000296046
ENSP00000297770
ENSP00000324497
YHR132C
SPBC337.07C
AT5G42320
NOG06286
ENSP00000276533
YDR489W
SPBP4H10.21C
AT5G49010
NOG06293
ENSP00000229201
YNL273W
SPBC216.06C
AT5G52910
NOG06311
ENSP00000221265
YBR279W
SPAC664.03
AT1G79730
NOG06314
ENSP00000222547
YIL004C
SPAC23C4.13
AT3G58170
AT4G14455
NOG06326
ENSP00000233713
YCR046C
SPAC343.02
AT4G17560
AT5G47190
NOG06330
ENSP00000248069
YJL193W
YOR307C
SPBC83.11
AT3G01550
AT5G33320
AT5G46110
NOG06384
ENSP00000296658
YAL049C
SPAC977.15
SPBC30D10.14
AT1G35420
AT3G23570
AT3G23600
NOG06429
ENSP00000336752
YJR093C
SPAC22G7.10
AT5G58040
NOG06435
ENSP00000340044
YJL011C
SPAPB1E7.10
AT3G28956
AT5G62950
NOG06438
ENSP00000340879
YOR368W
SPAC1952.07
AT4G17760
NOG06456
ENSP00000248673
ENSP00000282388
ENSP00000337386
YDR151C
YLR136C
SPBC1718.07C
AT1G66810
AT1G68200
NOG06464
ENSP00000005259
ENSP00000331318
YDL072C
SPAC9E9.04
AT3G07190
AT5G42570
AT5G48660
NOG06491
ENSP00000170447
ENSP00000255977
ENSP00000345705
YPL054W
SPAC3A11.02
SPCC1739.01
AT3G06410
AT3G08505
AT5G18550
NOG06496
ENSP00000217394
ENSP00000337476
YDR289C
SPBC337.03
AT3G26990
AT5G10060
AT5G65180
NOG06513
ENSP00000335677
YPR104C
SPAC1142.08
AT3G07220
AT3G07260
NOG06532
ENSP00000217320
ENSP00000315868
ENSP00000338104
YPL196W
SPAC8C9.16C
AT2G05590
AT4G39870
NOG06536
ENSP00000266157
ENSP00000270751
ENSP00000302454
ENSP00000334455
ENSP00000341731
ENSP00000345343
ENSP00000346069
YMR002W
SPAC6C3.02C
AT5G09570
NOG06540
ENSP00000261811
YBR016W
YDL012C
SPBC649.04
AT2G41420
AT5G67600
NOG06609
ENSP00000298585
YMR100W
SPBC31F10.10C
AT1G67340
AT5G50450
NOG07025
ENSP00000322716
YLR455W
SPAC23D3.01
AT3G05430
AT5G27650
NOG07525
ENSP00000253188
ENSP00000261622
ENSP00000280612
ENSP00000320378
ENSP00000340724
YGR055W
YHL036W
SPAC1039.09
SPBPB2B2.01
AT3G10600
AT5G04770
NOG07736
ENSP00000211310
ENSP00000304306
ENSP00000309542
ENSP00000322192
YDR144C
YIL015W
YIR039C
YLR120C
YLR121C
SPAC26A3.01
AT1G08210
AT2G36670
AT3G42550
AT5G22850
NOG07922
ENSP00000259332
ENSP00000304908
ENSP00000334444
YCR083W
YGR209C
YLR043C
SPAC7D4.07C
AT1G59730
AT1G69880
AT5G39950
NOG08155
ENSP00000345917
YCR087C-A
SPBC215.06C
AT2G19385
NOG04072
YLL026W
SPBC16D10.08C
AT1G74310
NOG04120
YGR286C
SPCC1235.02
AT2G43360
NOG04135
YER086W
SPBC1677.03C
AT3G10050
NOG04230
YJR137C
SPAC10F6.01C
AT5G04590
NOG04310
YCL030C
SPBC1711.13
AT5G63890
NOG04346
ENSP00000239123
YLR027C
SPAC10F6.13C
NOG04368
ENSP00000261534
YAL023C
YGR199W
YOR321W
SPAPB1E7.09
NOG04458
ENSP00000315147
YJL153C
AT2G22240
AT4G39800
AT5G10170
NOG04461
ENSP00000316736
YHR030C
SPBC119.08
NOG04513
YBR126C
SPAC328.03
AT1G16980
AT1G17000
AT1G78580
AT4G27550
NOG04519
YGL008C
YPL036W
SPAC1071.10C
SPCC1020.01C
AT1G17260
AT1G80660
AT2G07560
AT2G18960
AT2G24520
AT3G42640
AT3G47950
AT3G60330
AT4G11730
AT4G30190
AT5G57350
AT5G62670
NOG04522
ENSP00000264382
ENSP00000305692
ENSP00000316431
SPAC1039.11C
SPAC30D11.01C
SPAPB24D3.10C
AT1G68560
AT3G45940
AT5G11720
NOG04568
YDR353W
YHR106W
SPBC3F6.03
AT2G17420
AT4G35460
NOG04614
ENSP00000288235
ENSP00000310957
YKL129C
YMR109W
SPBC146.13C
NOG04619
ENSP00000297734
ENSP00000309591
ENSP00000319504
YJL164C
YKL166C
YPL203W
SPBC106.10
NOG04672
YOL140W
SPCC777.09C
AT1G80600
NOG04777
ENSP00000265538
ENSP00000272233
ENSP00000285735
YPR165W
SPAC1F7.04
SPAC20H4.11C
NOG04799
ENSP00000301608
ENSP00000307697
YGL205W
AT2G35690
AT4G16760
NOG04815
ENSP00000268231
ENSP00000329161
ENSP00000334048
YCR002C
SPAC821.06
NOG04823
ENSP00000241436
SPCC553.07C
AT1G49980
NOG04841
YNL048W
SPCC330.08
AT2G40190
NOG04908
ENSP00000223979
YDR373W
SPAC18B11.04
NOG04980
ENSP00000237310
ENSP00000261783
YPL111W
SPAC3H1.07
SPBP26C9.02C
NOG05029
ENSP00000221899
SPBC2F12.12C
AT1G03910
NOG05033
ENSP00000236251
ENSP00000339060
YBL064C
AT1G48130
NOG05050
YER020W
SPAC23H3.13C
AT2G26300
NOG05077
ENSP00000272542
ENSP00000340465
YBR296C
AT3G26570
NOG05094
YGL009C
SPAC9E9.03
AT4G13430
NOG05099
ENSP00000166345
YBR186W
AT4G24710
NOG05148
ENSP00000226840
YGL202W
SPAC56E4.03
SPBC1773.13
SPCC569.07
NOG05213
ENSP00000329452
YOR222W
YPL134C
SPAC328.09
NOG05285
YDR297W
SPBC887.15C
AT1G14290
AT1G69640
NOG05307
YMR015C
SPAC19A8.04
AT2G28850
AT2G28860
AT2G34490
AT2G34500
NOG05333
ENSP00000306561
YML060W
AT1G21710
NOG05342
ENSP00000220207
SPBC146.06C
AT1G48360
NOG05375
YMR283C
SPAC3F10.06C
AT2G40570
NOG05415
ENSP00000013070
SPBC4.05
AT4G23860
NOG05417
YJL092W
SPAC4H3.05
AT4G25120
NOG05485
ENSP00000234292
YGL221C
SPCC126.12
NOG05510
ENSP00000267812
SPAC1782.03
AT4G08580
AT5G17900
NOG05531
ENSP00000303208
YEL060C
YOR003W
SPAC4A8.04
NOG05585
ENSP00000287598
ENSP00000302530
YGR188C
SPCC1322.12C
NOG05591
ENSP00000280886
ENSP00000301180
ENSP00000323633
YOR093C
SPAC22F3.04
SPAC56F8.02
NOG05605
YBR176W
SPAC5H10.09C
AT2G46110
AT3G61530
NOG05608
YJR010W
SPBC27.08C
AT1G19920
AT3G22890
AT4G14680
AT5G43780
NOG05632
YML064C
SPAC1565.06C
AT3G21700
AT5G54840
NOG05647
ENSP00000268182
ENSP00000274364
ENSP00000330337
YPL242C
SPAC4F8.13C
NOG05656
ENSP00000277359
ENSP00000341041
YGR284C
SPCC970.06
NOG05674
YDR158W
SPCC1827.06C
AT1G14810
NOG05703
ENSP00000263795
YDL156W
AT1G80710
NOG05720
YJL013C
SPCC1795.01C
AT2G33560
NOG05725
ENSP00000295229
SPAC30.03C
AT2G37020
NOG05727
ENSP00000233139
ENSP00000274192
SPAC9.08C
AT2G38050
NOG05779
ENSP00000274028
YCL055W
AT4G09980
NOG05804
ENSP00000270708
SPBC32H8.09
AT5G07590
NOG05870
ENSP00000235417
SPAC11D3.09
SPAPB24D3.03
SPBC8E4.03
AT4G08870
AT4G08900
NOG05885
ENSP00000262300
YJL187C
SPCC18B5.03
NOG05891
ENSP00000264926
YCR066W
SPBC1734.06
NOG05900
ENSP00000272438
YHR181W
SPCC1795.10C
NOG05904
ENSP00000276576
YGL256W
SPAC5H10.06C
NOG06004
YNL212W
SPBC1685.14C
AT3G19240
AT4G33400
NOG06051
ENSP00000289577
ENSP00000325889
ENSP00000330537
ENSP00000330945
YAR002C-A
YGL002W
YHR110W
AT1G14010
AT1G26690
AT1G69460
AT2G03040
AT2G03290
AT3G29070
NOG06058
ENSP00000263032
ENSP00000294172
ENSP00000315852
ENSP00000330949
ENSP00000331471
YPL169C
SPBC1921.03C
NOG06086
ENSP00000311368
SPBC12D12.02C
AT1G09815
NOG06093
ENSP00000281382
YDR302W
AT1G16040
NOG06104
ENSP00000312699
SPAC3H1.03
AT1G29220
NOG06116
ENSP00000258774
ENSP00000344216
SPAC20G4.04C
AT1G52530
NOG06130
ENSP00000260810
SPAC23C4.18C
AT1G77320
NOG06194
YIL010W
SPBC1773.02C
AT3G26060
NOG06244
YGR203W
YPR200C
SPBC839.07
AT5G03455
NOG06289
ENSP00000308546
SPBC2A9.10
AT5G51130
NOG06301
ENSP00000317039
SPAC26A3.03C
AT5G63540
NOG06356
ENSP00000262860
YBL098W
AT2G29720
AT2G35660
AT5G67030
NOG06393
ENSP00000305524
YAR008W
SPBC19C7.07C
NOG06410
ENSP00000318966
YGR280C
SPAC890.05
NOG06436
ENSP00000340278
SPAC22E12.03C
AT1G53280
AT3G14990
AT4G34020
NOG06451
ENSP00000262687
ENSP00000340736
SPAC5H10.12C
SPBC4C3.08
SPBC4C3.09
AT1G08990
AT1G09350
AT1G54940
AT1G56600
AT1G60450
AT1G60470
AT2G47180
AT5G18480
NOG06462
ENSP00000253054
ENSP00000281749
YDR063W
SPAC17H9.11
NOG06476
ENSP00000265728
ENSP00000323663
YDR052C
SPBC1778.04
SPCC550.13
NOG06493
YPR167C
SPAC13G7.06
AT1G62180
AT4G04610
AT4G21990
NOG06523
YGL037C
SPBC365.20C
AT3G16190
AT5G23220
AT5G23230
NOG06524
YJL012C
SPCC1322.14C
AT2G26660
AT2G45130
AT5G15330
AT5G20150
NOG06537
YDR276C
SPBC713.11C
AT2G38905
AT3G05880
AT3G05890
NOG06538
YDL224C
YNL197C
SPCC16C4.07
AT3G13700
AT3G21215
NOG06544
ENSP00000267996
ENSP00000271850
ENSP00000345230
YIL138C
YNL079C
SPAC27F1.02C
NOG06573
ENSP00000245812
SPAP8A3.02C
AT4G02485
NOG06598
ENSP00000226230
YLR050C
AT1G05210
AT1G05220
AT2G32380
NOG06602
ENSP00000257770
YHR202W
SPAC1039.02
SPAC17G6.03
SPBPB2B2.06C
NOG06634
ENSP00000234697
ENSP00000328232
ENSP00000331302
ENSP00000340733
ENSP00000343333
YNL230C
SPBC29A3.08
NOG06661
ENSP00000215832
ENSP00000263025
YBL016W
YGR040W
SPAC31G5.09C
NOG06674
ENSP00000345346
YFR038W
AT5G66750
NOG06741
ENSP00000255641
ENSP00000305777
ENSP00000328659
ENSP00000340803
YHR135C
YNL154C
SPAC1805.05
SPBC1347.06C
SPBP35G2.05C
NOG06747
ENSP00000344223
SPAC1006.01
AT5G19660
NOG06762
YLR303W
SPBC428.11
AT1G33320
AT3G01120
NOG06880
ENSP00000265148
SPAC1F3.06C
AT3G10180
AT5G41790
NOG06931
ENSP00000343386
SPAC23H3.08C
AT1G49910
AT3G19590
NOG06988
ENSP00000247138
ENSP00000326111
ENSP00000344274
SPCC1795.03
AT5G41760
NOG06999
YBR287W
SPAC5D6.04
AT1G71090
AT2G17500
AT5G01990
AT5G65980
NOG07013
ENSP00000259021
ENSP00000265713
ENSP00000287239
YBL052C
SPAC17G8.13C
NOG07016
ENSP00000232461
ENSP00000248604
ENSP00000248614
ENSP00000248996
ENSP00000251336
ENSP00000262494
ENSP00000312999
ENSP00000339275
YHR005C
SPBC24C6.06
NOG07022
ENSP00000310697
ENSP00000320853
YCL024W
YDR507C
YKL101W
SPAC57A10.02
NOG07043
YGR282C
SPAC26H5.08C
AT3G04010
AT3G24330
AT3G55780
AT3G57240
AT3G57260
AT3G57270
AT3G61810
AT4G16260
AT4G17180
AT5G18220
AT5G58480
AT5G64790
NOG07053
YBL089W
YER119C
SPBC1685.07C
AT3G30390
AT5G38820
NOG07097
ENSP00000262976
ENSP00000280840
ENSP00000302269
ENSP00000317258
YAL041W
SPAC16E8.09
NOG07111
ENSP00000171214
ENSP00000225928
ENSP00000225929
ENSP00000320352
ENSP00000327975
YMR226C
SPAC521.03
NOG07130
ENSP00000275100
YDL154W
AT3G20475
NOG07187
ENSP00000202967
YOR025W
AT5G09230
NOG07226
ENSP00000268756
YMR075W
SPAC2F7.07C
NOG07257
ENSP00000217420
YJR001W
AT3G09330
AT3G09340
AT5G02170
AT5G02180
NOG07281
ENSP00000345727
YAL039C
YKL087C
SPAC24C9.02C
SPBC26H8.12
NOG07287
ENSP00000199280
ENSP00000257979
ENSP00000293599
ENSP00000311165
ENSP00000320247
ENSP00000341388
YLL053C
YPR192W
AT1G01620
AT2G37170
AT2G37180
AT2G39010
AT2G45960
AT3G53420
AT3G54820
AT3G61430
AT4G00430
AT4G23400
AT5G60660
NOG07290
YKL071W
SPCC24B10.20
SPCC663.06C
SPCC663.08C
SPCC663.09C
AT4G20760
NOG07347
ENSP00000251681
ENSP00000257177
SPAC19D5.03
SPAC821.04C
SPBC1685.06
AT2G45620
NOG07351
ENSP00000298352
YGR234W
SPAC869.02C
NOG07435
YPL128C
SPBC19G7.13
AT1G15720
AT5G58340
NOG07445
ENSP00000298532
YKR099W
AT3G18100
AT4G00540
AT4G32730
AT5G11510
NOG07539
ENSP00000253692
YJL044C
AT2G19240
AT4G29950
AT5G57210
NOG07568
ENSP00000287171
ENSP00000297195
ENSP00000309614
ENSP00000311603
ENSP00000333166
ENSP00000345183
YAL022C
AT1G02630
AT1G70330
NOG07646
ENSP00000246014
ENSP00000296736
ENSP00000305677
YDR081C
SPAC9E9.10C
SPBC1105.04C
SPBC14F5.12C
NOG07680
ENSP00000263845
ENSP00000267257
ENSP00000268302
SPBC4F6.12
AT1G19270
AT2G39830
NOG07706
ENSP00000259293
YFR041C
SPAC2E1P5.03
NOG07714
YKL170W
SPBC887.07
AT1G17560
AT5G46160
ATCG00780
NOG07739
YLR411W
SPAC1142.05
SPCC1393.10
AT2G26975
AT2G37925
AT3G46900
AT5G59030
AT5G59040
NOG07782
ENSP00000219281
SPAC23C11.10
AT5G51170
NOG07804
ENSP00000329189
YDR198C
SPCC1223.04C
NOG07833
ENSP00000296468
SPCC330.07C
SPCC613.01
SPCC613.02
SPCC757.11C
AT1G63010
AT4G11810
AT4G22990
NOG07872
ENSP00000240285
ENSP00000294492
ENSP00000307607
ENSP00000333300
ENSP00000343595
YDL114W
YLR426W
SPBC16H5.14C
NOG07995
ENSP00000256404
ENSP00000261313
ENSP00000308275
YLR178C
YLR179C
AT1G18100
AT1G65480
AT2G27550
AT4G20370
AT5G03840
AT5G62040
NOG08012
ENSP00000229949
ENSP00000338004
SPBC725.10
AT2G47770
NOG08134
ENSP00000254942
ENSP00000276602
ENSP00000311088
ENSP00000339842
ENSP00000344962
SPAC13G7.10
AT1G17520
AT1G72740
NOG08217
YDL123W
YDR525W-A
SPCC1183.09C
AT2G24040
AT4G28088
AT4G30650
AT4G30660
NOG08407
ENSP00000291547
ENSP00000342982
YGL096W
YPL177C
AT1G75430
AT2G23760
AT2G27220
AT2G27990
AT2G35940
AT4G32980
AT4G36870
AT5G02030
AT5G41410
NOG06490
ENSP00000004982
ENSP00000227251
ENSP00000248553
ENSP00000281938
ENSP00000291554
ENSP00000302476
ENSP00000303394
AT1G07400
NOG06647
ENSP00000261195
ENSP00000317904
YFR015C
YLR258W
NOG06650
ENSP00000262450
ENSP00000312419
ENSP00000332628
AT2G25170
AT4G31900
NOG06682
YBR008C
SPAC17C9.16C
SPBC609.04
NOG06689
YGR138C
YPR156C
SPBC409.08
NOG06693
ENSP00000230731
ENSP00000268919
ENSP00000271119
AT3G16060
AT3G16630
NOG06697
YDR093W
YER166W
SPAC24B11.12C
NOG06719
YMR250W
AT1G65960
AT2G02000
AT2G02010
AT3G17760
AT5G17330
NOG06721
YFL009W
SPAC4D7.03
SPBC1718.01
NOG06731
YDL198C
SPCC1682.09C
NOG06732
ENSP00000220325
ENSP00000263277
ENSP00000320516
ENSP00000337831
AT3G20290
AT4G05520
NOG06734
ENSP00000244030
SPCC1739.03
NOG06749
ENSP00000285737
AT5G47040
NOG06756
YJR143C
SPBC16C6.09
NOG06760
YGR143W
YPR159W
SPAC17G6.11C
SPAC23H3.11C
NOG06767
YOR348C
SPAC869.10C
NOG06775
YOR303W
SPBC56F2.09C
NOG06776
YKL046C
YMR238W
SPCC970.02
NOG06779
ENSP00000250237
SPAC1687.19C
NOG06787
YBR205W
YDR483W
YOR099W
SPBC19C7.12C
NOG06789
YOL084W
SPAC24H6.13
NOG06794
YPL184C
SPAC2F7.11
NOG06801
ENSP00000286452
ENSP00000334176
ENSP00000345045
SPAC1834.07
NOG06804
YOR388C
YPL275W
AT5G14780
NOG06812
ENSP00000324020
AT3G17360
AT3G19050
AT3G44050
NOG06838
YMR244W
SPCC18.01C
NOG06840
YHR073W
SPAC23H4.01C
NOG06843
YDR293C
SPCC16C4.09
NOG06850
ENSP00000253113
AT4G08990
AT4G13610
AT4G14140
AT5G49160
NOG06857
ENSP00000339506
SPAC15A10.10
NOG06858
ENSP00000262784
ENSP00000332546
AT3G50240
AT5G47820
AT5G60930
NOG06869
ENSP00000174653
ENSP00000339755
AT1G56590
NOG06879
YDL093W
YDL095W
SPAC22A12.07C
NOG06888
YBR073W
SPAC22F3.03C
NOG06893
YGL158W
YLR248W
SPAC23A1.06C
SPCC1322.08
NOG06906
YLL028W
SPBC36.01C
SPBC36.02C
SPBC36.03C
SPBC530.15C
SPCC569.05C
NOG06919
ENSP00000275034
ENSP00000298013
ENSP00000330753
AT2G47410
AT5G49430
NOG06922
YGR086C
YPL004C
SPCC736.15
NOG06925
YDL214C
YNL183C
SPCC1020.10
NOG06943
YNR055C
SPBC1271.10C
NOG06953
YKL004W
SPAC3H8.06
NOG06957
ENSP00000259008
AT1G20720
AT1G20750
NOG06986
ENSP00000264646
ENSP00000320147
AT1G02580
AT2G23380
AT4G02020
NOG06987
YLR330W
SPAC6G9.12
NOG07010
ENSP00000301323
AT1G27880
NOG07012
YMR237W
YOR299W
SPBC31F10.16
NOG07014
ENSP00000193403
ENSP00000252699
ENSP00000264176
ENSP00000339055
SPAC15A10.08
NOG07024
ENSP00000341053
AT2G20610
AT2G24850
AT4G28410
AT4G28420
AT5G36160
AT5G53970
NOG07028
YGL196W
SPAC1039.06
NOG07057
YJR076C
SPBC16A3.01
NOG07062
ENSP00000251165
SPBC582.10C
NOG07071
YJR091C
YPR042C
SPBC56F2.08C
SPBP35G2.14
NOG07075
YCL040W
YDR516C
SPAC4F8.07C
NOG07078
ENSP00000300027
AT5G49110
NOG07086
YDL056W
SPAC22F3.09C
SPBC725.16
NOG07107
YDL117W
SPAC9G1.06C
NOG07108
ENSP00000160827
AT5G02370
NOG07118
YDR191W
SPAC1783.04C
NOG07120
ENSP00000222214
AT3G51840
NOG07123
YCR098C
SPBC1271.09
NOG07137
YJL084C
YKR021W
SPBC2D10.04
SPBC839.02
NOG07169
ENSP00000314036
ENSP00000332989
AT1G51260
AT3G57650
NOG07173
YLR182W
SPBC336.12C
NOG07175
ENSP00000229729
ENSP00000294639
ENSP00000336888
AT3G15380
NOG07183
ENSP00000336701
AT2G45280
NOG07193
ENSP00000311535
AT5G51410
NOG07194
ENSP00000199389
SPAC20G4.03C
SPAC222.07C
NOG07198
ENSP00000271778
ENSP00000273176
ENSP00000315938
AT5G40450
NOG07200
YCR061W
SPBC3B8.06
NOG07204
YHR063C
SPBPB2B2.09C
NOG07208
YBL085W
YER114C
SPBC1289.04C
NOG07221
ENSP00000283295
AT1G14140
NOG07229
ENSP00000257767
ENSP00000304405
ENSP00000345568
AT3G52660
AT4G00830
NOG07246
YMR200W
SPAC31G5.02
NOG07259
ENSP00000307423
AT2G05320
NOG07264
ENSP00000287647
AT4G14970
NOG07268
ENSP00000339665
AT5G19930
NOG07275
YGL038C
SPAC1006.05C
NOG07294
ENSP00000229479
ENSP00000236260
ENSP00000238484
ENSP00000238508
ENSP00000269491
ENSP00000283773
ENSP00000299502
ENSP00000303919
ENSP00000338358
AT1G47710
AT2G25240
AT2G26390
AT2G35580
AT3G45220
NOG07301
ENSP00000262291
AT1G05360
AT4G14950
NOG07305
ENSP00000221307
ENSP00000221700
ENSP00000248041
ENSP00000314398
ENSP00000321821
ENSP00000344608
ENSP00000345066
AT1G17060
AT3G14610
AT3G14620
AT3G14630
AT3G14640
AT3G14650
AT3G14660
AT3G14680
AT3G14690
NOG07306
ENSP00000216538
ENSP00000234982
ENSP00000244020
SPAC16.02C
NOG07319
ENSP00000171466
AT3G24515
NOG07320
ENSP00000257549
ENSP00000266819
YCL064C
YIL167W
NOG07363
ENSP00000235108
ENSP00000250559
ENSP00000345280
YGR152C
NOG07376
ENSP00000262952
ENSP00000276893
AT1G57800
AT1G57820
AT1G66040
AT1G66050
AT4G08590
AT5G39550
NOG07377
SPBC1683.06C
AT1G05620
AT2G36310
NOG07406
ENSP00000243205
AT1G09230
NOG07410
YOR132W
SPAPJ696.01C
NOG07413
YDL074C
SPCC970.10C
NOG07415
ENSP00000219158
ENSP00000256117
AT1G47870
AT2G36010
AT5G22220
NOG07448
YDR400W
SPAC17G8.02
NOG07449
ENSP00000253513
YJR078W
NOG07463
YLR286C
AT5G24090
NOG07467
ENSP00000284761
ENSP00000344149
ENSP00000345293
AT1G55310
AT3G13570
AT3G55460
AT5G18810
NOG07473
ENSP00000328411
ENSP00000341380
AT2G40830
AT3G10815
AT3G56580
NOG07479
ENSP00000266594
ENSP00000267918
ENSP00000324074
ENSP00000329250
ENSP00000345848
AT3G50690
NOG07481
SPCC1223.09
AT2G26230
NOG07482
SPAC2C4.17C
SPCC1183.11
AT1G53470
AT1G78610
AT2G17000
AT2G17010
AT3G14810
NOG07490
ENSP00000254108
ENSP00000309558
ENSP00000330516
ENSP00000339846
YDR432W
NOG07508
YKL116C
SPBC337.04
NOG07509
ENSP00000267939
ENSP00000310706
ENSP00000322608
SPAC20G8.05C
SPBC11C11.02
NOG07520
SPAC24C9.05C
AT2G36500
AT3G52950
NOG07541
ENSP00000345528
SPAC12G12.12
NOG07558
ENSP00000254781
ENSP00000273550
ENSP00000301775
ENSP00000310717
ENSP00000313691
ENSP00000343681
AT2G40300
AT3G11050
AT3G56090
AT5G01600
NOG07560
YLR425W
SPCC645.06C
NOG07564
ENSP00000244437
ENSP00000325905
ENSP00000343193
AT2G37340
AT3G53500
NOG07582
ENSP00000207636
SPBC119.03
SPBPB21E7.04C
NOG07591
ENSP00000261752
ENSP00000265080
SPCC1442.01
NOG07599
YAL034C
YOR338W
SPAC14C4.12C
SPCC1682.13
NOG07607
ENSP00000318476
ENSP00000333262
AT1G47510
NOG07612
YBL061C
YER096W
SPAC24B11.10C
NOG07635
ENSP00000221200
ENSP00000323223
ENSP00000339068
ENSP00000341723
AT5G55000
NOG07636
YJR153W
AT2G41850
AT3G07970
AT3G57510
NOG07653
ENSP00000218343
ENSP00000226319
ENSP00000344222
AT1G05830
AT2G31650
NOG07654
ENSP00000250024
ENSP00000323246
AT3G01330
AT3G48160
AT5G14960
NOG07657
YIL169C
YOL155C
AT3G28780
AT3G28840
NOG07672
YPR127W
SPAC3A11.11C
SPAC9E9.11
SPCC1281.04
NOG07687
ENSP00000334692
AT1G27110
AT1G27150
NOG07688
ENSP00000324628
AT4G20410
NOG07689
YJL145W
AT1G22530
AT1G30690
AT1G72150
AT3G51670
NOG07708
SPAC1039.03
SPAPB1A11.02
AT3G05120
AT3G63010
AT5G27320
NOG07709
YGL093W
SPCC1020.02
NOG07721
ENSP00000306968
ENSP00000313344
ENSP00000322892
AT2G23530
AT4G37110
NOG07724
ENSP00000302640
ENSP00000328050
ENSP00000328749
ENSP00000330129
ENSP00000330324
AT4G11080
AT4G23800
NOG07730
YML109W
YMR273C
SPAC31F12.01
NOG07732
ENSP00000339699
ENSP00000341243
SPCC736.08
NOG07741
YIL090W
SPAC23C11.01
NOG07744
ENSP00000219097
AT1G26840
NOG07746
SPCC1442.07C
AT5G35690
NOG07757
ENSP00000345783
SPAC1687.20C
NOG07759
YDL020C
SPBC1105.14
NOG07765
YMR222C
YOR280C
SPAC22A12.06C
SPCC1223.08C
NOG07787
YIL039W
SPAC23A1.02C
NOG07788
ENSP00000314544
ENSP00000325681
AT1G16020
AT1G80910
NOG07801
ENSP00000308161
ENSP00000325404
AT1G12440
AT1G51200
AT2G27580
AT2G36320
AT3G52800
AT4G12040
AT4G22820
NOG07813
ENSP00000229633
AT4G16566
NOG07816
YIR038C
SPAC688.04C
NOG07837
YEL040W
YGR189C
YLR213C
AT1G11545
AT1G65310
AT2G14620
AT2G18800
AT4G03210
AT4G28850
AT4G30270
AT4G30280
AT4G30290
AT5G48070
AT5G57550
NOG07840
ENSP00000295499
ENSP00000319382
ENSP00000344614
SPBC29B5.01
NOG07857
YDL146W
SPBC24C6.10C
NOG07873
ENSP00000300176
ENSP00000312059
AT1G08680
AT4G13350
AT4G32630
NOG07890
ENSP00000253987
ENSP00000256119
ENSP00000285379
ENSP00000285381
ENSP00000291153
ENSP00000309649
ENSP00000314099
ENSP00000318912
ENSP00000343520
ENSP00000345659
AT3G52720
AT4G20990
AT4G21000
AT5G04180
NOG07900
YOR322C
SPAC1F12.05
SPBC18H10.20C
NOG07915
ENSP00000247376
ENSP00000254799
ENSP00000265866
ENSP00000327539
ENSP00000338477
AT3G20890
AT5G66010
NOG07930
SPAC25B8.13C
AT3G19000
AT3G19010
NOG07932
SPAC1002.17C
AT3G53900
NOG07939
YIR030C
SPAC1F7.10
SPCC576.02
NOG07952
YCR065W
SPBC32H8.11
SPBC4C3.12
NOG07980
ENSP00000269886
ENSP00000320092
ENSP00000326735
ENSP00000339792
ENSP00000344288
SPCC1919.11
NOG07981
YNL206C
SPAC6G9.03C
NOG07986
ENSP00000263891
SPCC737.06C
NOG07988
YGL106W
SPAP8A3.08
NOG08025
ENSP00000296604
ENSP00000341483
SPCC18B5.07C
NOG08034
SPCC1840.07C
AT1G07010
AT1G18480
NOG08038
YJL127C
SPAC21E11.04
NOG08040
ENSP00000275523
ENSP00000311412
ENSP00000332706
AT2G32080
NOG08043
ENSP00000325924
AT4G21820
NOG08053
ENSP00000253706
ENSP00000256707
ENSP00000262209
ENSP00000267116
ENSP00000282272
AT5G14230
NOG08055
ENSP00000263681
AT1G78650
NOG08060
YDR458C
YML034W
SPAC18G6.10
NOG08073
ENSP00000283441
ENSP00000340299
AT1G69420
AT2G33640
AT3G22180
AT4G01730
AT4G15080
NOG08082
YBR054W
YCR021C
YDR033W
SPCC31H12.02C
NOG08088
YGL016W
SPAC22G7.02
NOG08103
YPL165C
AT1G26760
NOG08117
ENSP00000288607
AT5G14710
NOG08123
YJR112W-A
SPAC11E3.10
NOG08126
YKL062W
YMR037C
SPAC3H1.11
NOG08130
YHL026C
SPCC594.02C
NOG08152
YGL166W
YPR008W
SPAC31A2.11C
NOG08158
YDR251W
YPL032C
SPCC1902.02
NOG08180
YER190C-A
YFL067W
YGR296C-A
YML133W-A
YNL339W-A
YPL283W-A
AT3G15400
NOG08193
ENSP00000260949
ENSP00000264657
ENSP00000315768
ENSP00000343784
AT1G17040
NOG08205
YKL052C
SPBC27.02C
NOG08208
YFL026W
SPAC11H11.04
NOG08239
ENSP00000325066
AT5G28910
AT5G28960
NOG08259
SPBC1347.09
AT4G33110
AT4G33120
NOG08279
ENSP00000342854
YDR451C
YML027W
NOG08296
ENSP00000235382
ENSP00000258302
ENSP00000259406
ENSP00000271579
ENSP00000280250
ENSP00000319308
ENSP00000320008
YOR107W
NOG08299
ENSP00000320018
ENSP00000334754
ENSP00000340541
ENSP00000345772
YBR083W
NOG08321
ENSP00000281471
YBR158W
NOG08325
YLL032C
SPBC28E12.02
NOG08335
ENSP00000228682
ENSP00000342226
ENSP00000344473
SPAC144.02
NOG08349
ENSP00000345974
AT3G18270
NOG08368
ENSP00000275228
ENSP00000276373
ENSP00000298472
ENSP00000342819
SPCC18.02
NOG08374
SPCC965.14C
AT3G05300
AT5G28050
NOG08383
SPAC22E12.06C
SPAC5H10.11
SPAC5H10.13C
AT2G22900
AT4G37690
AT4G38310
NOG08387
ENSP00000227618
SPBC83.04
NOG08393
ENSP00000222032
ENSP00000309509
AT1G14870
AT1G14880
AT1G68610
AT5G35525
NOG08397
ENSP00000285116
AT3G60660
NOG08401
ENSP00000334767
AT4G24900
NOG08404
ENSP00000245590
SPBC8D2.07C
NOG08410
ENSP00000209875
ENSP00000225603
ENSP00000341365
SPAC664.01C
SPBC16C6.10
NOG08415
ENSP00000254900
SPBC21D10.10
NOG08421
YIR010W
SPBC409.09C
NOG08433
ENSP00000236261
ENSP00000320768
ENSP00000329454
SPAC13G6.15C
NOG08436
YLR414C
SPAC15A10.09C
NOG08441
ENSP00000225388
YOR053W
NOG08452
ENSP00000318869
ENSP00000332833
ENSP00000333751
AT4G34920
AT4G34930
AT4G38690
NOG08459
YOR080W
SPCC338.16
NOG08464
YDR200C
YLR238W
SPBC3H7.13
NOG08467
YOR052C
SPBC1271.05C
NOG08487
ENSP00000312770
AT2G44850
NOG08508
YNL152W
SPBC83.18C
NOG08524
YLL002W
SPBC342.06C
NOG08531
SPAC10F6.06
AT1G14340
AT1G67950
AT3G01210
AT4G17720
AT5G16840
AT5G32450
AT5G46870
NOG08544
YDR016C
SPAC16A10.05C
NOG08547
YGR141W
YPR157W
AT1G04090
AT5G43950
NOG08553
YBR014C
YDL010W
SPCC1450.06C
NOG08558
SPAC6G9.01C
AT5G11760
NOG08568
ENSP00000198536
ENSP00000241094
YIL140W
NOG08569
YBL086C
SPCC1494.08C
NOG08598
ENSP00000272425
ENSP00000328464
SPBC1271.07C
NOG08599
SPBC19F8.01C
AT2G13640
AT2G27780
AT5G27310
NOG08617
SPAC19D5.11C
AT5G52220
NOG08629
ENSP00000310356
AT1G08390
NOG08636
ENSP00000261241
AT3G01450
AT3G18530
AT4G15830
AT5G14790
NOG08639
YJR053W
SPAC222.10C
NOG08651
ENSP00000264596
AT1G54930
AT5G13920
NOG08656
YMR065W
SPAC13C5.03
NOG08659
YJR112W
SPAC29E6.04
NOG08668
ENSP00000233154
ENSP00000288986
YER118C
NOG08708
ENSP00000251074
SPAC4F10.18
NOG08710
ENSP00000219431
AT3G12040